Albo dei priori

Ediz.

Anno

Priore

Dedicato

Dedicata

 

1847

Flecchia Secondo

   

380

1898

Pramaggiore Savino

Rondolino Rinaldo

/

381

1899

Catto Ernesto

 

/

382

1900

   

/

383

1901

   

/

384

1902

   

/

385

1903

   

/

386

1904

   

/

387

1905

   

/

388

1906

   

/

389

1907

   

/

390

1908

   

/

391

1909

   

/

392

1910

Macchieraldo Paolo

Chinea Cesare

/

393

1911

Cerutti Edoardo

 

/

394

1912

   

/

395

1913

   

/

396

1914

Rodda Ermanno

Salino Italo

/

397

1915

Boschetti Giuseppe

 

/

398

1916

   

/

399

1917

   

/

400

1918

   

/

401

1919

   

/

402

1920

   

/

403

1921

   

/

404

1922

   

/

405

1923

   

/

406

1924

   

/

407

1925

   

/

408

1926

Nerva Carlo

Calderia Dante

/

409

1927

Macchieraldo Giuseppe

 

/

410

1928

   

/

411

1929

Mosca Agostino

Betta Paolo

/

412

1930

Macchieraldo Giuseppe

Gillio Giuseppe

/

413

1931

Alice Alfredo

Rodda Corrado

/

414

1932

Givone Virgilio

Magnone Cesare

/

415

1933

Mosca Pericle

Bonadonna Piero

/

416

1934

Boerio Flavio

Olivieri Paolo Conte di Vernier

/

417

1935

Macchieraldo Iginio

Perotto Giovanni

/

418

1936

Chinea Ribel

Gusulfino Luciano

/

419

1937

Burzio Francesco

Rodda Giorgio

/

420

1938

Glicino Cesare

Salino Pier Corrado

/

421

1939

Menaldo Carlo

Semenza Ferruccio

/

422

1940

*Festa sospesa*

 

/

423

1941

*Festa sospesa*

 

/

424

1942

*Festa sospesa*

 

/

425

1943

*Festa sospesa*

 

/

426

1944

*Festa sospesa*

 

/

427

1945

Sanmartino Giovanni

Barbero Ferruccio

/

428

1946

Riva Giuseppe

Salto Sergio

/

429

1947

Rodda Corrado

Borra Renzo

/

430

1948

Piana Giuseppe

Ramella Pollone Giuseppe

/

431

1949

Calderia Dante

 

/

432

1950

Catto Ettore

Arborio Gianni

/

433

1951

Cabrio Carlo

Serra (Officine TITAN)

/

434

1952

Macchieraldo Dante

Ramella (Impresario)

/

435

1953

Borra Pierino

 

/

436

1954

Retegno Ugo

Sandigliano Marco

/

437

1955

Boschetti Franco

Prelle Mario

/

438

1956

Torta Giovanni

Avandero Guido

/

439

1957

Vercellone Renato

Sandro Nicolello

/

440

1958

Boschetti Battista

Mosca Alfredo

/

441

1959

Nerva Elio

/**dedicato non trovato**

/

442

1960

Ambrosio Flavio

/**dedicato non trovato**

/

443

1961

Rodda Giorgio

/**dedicato non trovato**

/

444

1962

Machieraldo Gian Piero

/**dedicato non trovato**

/

445

1963

Borra Renzo

Di Stefano Maurizio

/

446

1964

Chinea Vanni

Grasso Giuseppe

/

447

1965

Chinea Mauro

Nicolello Renzo

/

448

1966

Tibi Rodolfo

Piana Gianni

/

449

1967

Vesan Armando

Perra Bruno

/

450

1968

Cabrio Mario

Macchieraldo Massimo

/

451

1969

Macchieraldo Sergio

Torta Maurizio

/

452

1970

Perotto Ferruccio

Grasso Teresio

/

453

1971

Negro Luciano

Brizi Mosé

/

454

1972

Cabrio Serafino

Nicolello Gian Carlo

/

455

1973

Cossano Cesare

Camelin Fabrizio

Burzio Daniela

456

1974

Zanforlini Roberto

Follis Fausto

Borra Elena

457

1975

Salino Ezio

Franciscono Riccardo

Berigliano Orietta

458

1976

Macchieraldo Valentino

Machieraldo Gianni

Fagnani Cristina

459

1977

Boerio Pier Luigi

Sandigliano Davide

Brizi Licia

460

1978

Affilastra Ettore

Chinea Nico

Chinea Sara

461

1979

Fontana Renato

Chinea Davide

Grasso Sabrina

462

1980

Zanovello Natale

Nicolello Mario

Beltrami Bruna

463

1981

Battista Filippo

Musso Stefano

Camelin Katia

464

1982

Perra Bruno

Gallo Christian

Vigato Orietta

465

1983

Boerio Massimo

Negro Loris

Boretti Cristina

466

1984

Peretto Gianfranco

Perotto Stefano

Borghetti Barbara

467

1985

Zanforlini Renzo

Zanforlini Claudio

Tezzon Simona

468

1986

Nicolello Renzo

Glicino Gian Luca

Lacchia Elisabetta

469

1987

Berigliano Giuseppe

Cabrio Mauro

Cabrio Laura

470

1988

Machieraldo Daniele

Boerio Roberto

Fontana Ylenia

471

1989

Seimandi Mauro

Cabrio Claudio

Zanovello Elisa

472

1990

Nicolello Giuseppe

Anzola Denis

Affilastra Alessia

473

1991

Vesan Silvio

Scaglia Marco

Salino Silvia

474

1992

Zanforlini Aurelio

Chiarentini Stefano

Sereno Luana

475

1993

Machieraldo Gianni

Fiò Roberto

Peretto Sara

476

1994

Salino Paolo

Barberis Matteo

Dell'Anno Aurora

477

1995

Nicolello Mario

Affilastra Guido

Anzola Eleonora

478

1996

Tarello Massimiliano

Beltrami Riccardo

Berigliano Cristina

479

1997

Chiaverina Aldo

Nerva Riccardo

Fiò Katia

480

1998

Negro Loris

Franzin Alberto

Torta Barbara

481

1999

Borra Davide

Affilastra Giulio

Maffeo Carola

482

2000

Grasso Emanuele

Macchieraldo Giulio

Clerin Chiara

483

2001

Marini Stefano

Machieraldo Manuel

Cadamuro Ilaria

484

2002

Scaglia Marco

Nicolello Matteo

Grasso Luana

485

2003

Nicolello Davide

Salino Alessandro

Clerico Gloria

486

2004

Borra Giorgio

Pramaggiore Valentina

Sarto Matteo

487

2005

Barberis Matteo

Gaboardi Mirko

Boerio Valentina

488

2006

Violino Fabrizio

Braghetto Leonardo

Sandigliano Gloria

489

2007

Fontana Ylenia

Machieraldo Davide

Franciscono Elena

490

2008

Zottarelli Daniele

Licciardi Leonardo

Clerico Greta

491

2009

Peretto Sara

Machieraldo Andrea

Cabrio Giulia

492

2010

Salino Andrea

Clerico Dennis

Macchieraldo Ilaria

493

2011

Tarello Marco

Moretto Lorenzo

Seimandi Martina

494

2012

Beltrami Luca

Gaboardi Eric

Tarello Matilda

495

2013

Aglio Manuele

 Moretto Edoardo

 Cremonesi Lisa

 496

 2014

 Macchieraldo Roberto

 Borra Eric

Carelli Martina

 497

 2015

 Gallana Luca

Barberis Andrea

 Guerreschi Isabella